List of Farms: Difference between revisions
Created page with "== Automatic Farms == {| class="wikitable" |+ !Type !Location !Notes !X !Z |- |Prismarine Farm |Chicken Island Ocean | | -448 | -432 |- |Honey Farm |Greenhill | | -1542 | -19 |- |Kelp Farm |Greenhill | | -1497 | -38 |- |Sugarcane Farm |Greenhill | | -1458 | -4 |- |Gunpowder Farm |Southern Ocean | | -3845 |3088 |} == XP Farms == {| class="wikitable" |+ !Type !Location !Notes !X !Z |- |Enderman Farm |End | | | |- |Skeleton Farm |Greenhill | | -1438 |29 |} == Utilities ==..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
!Custodian | |||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
!X | !X | ||
| Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prismarine Farm | |Prismarine Farm | ||
|Chicken Island | |[[Chicken Island Sea]] | ||
|[[Kisinja]] | |||
| | | | ||
| -448 | | -448 | ||
| Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Honey Farm | |Honey Farm | ||
|Greenhill | |[[Greenhill]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| -1542 | | -1542 | ||
| Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kelp Farm | |Kelp Farm | ||
|Greenhill | |[[Greenhill]] | ||
|[[Kawa]] | |||
| | | | ||
| -1497 | | -1497 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sugarcane Farm | |Sugarcane Farm | ||
|Greenhill | |[[Greenhill]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| -1458 | | -1458 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 39: | ||
|Gunpowder Farm | |Gunpowder Farm | ||
|Southern Ocean | |Southern Ocean | ||
|[[Kawa]] | |||
| | | | ||
| -3845 | | -3845 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 50: | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
!Custodian | |||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
!X | !X | ||
| Line 50: | Line 57: | ||
|Enderman Farm | |Enderman Farm | ||
|End | |End | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 55: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Skeleton Farm | |Skeleton Farm | ||
|Greenhill | |[[Greenhill]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| -1438 | | -1438 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 73: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Name | |||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
!Custodian | |||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
!X | !X | ||
!Z | !Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Supersmelter | |Fish Cooker 9000 | ||
|Chicken Island City | |64 Furnace Supersmelter | ||
|[[Chicken Island City]] | |||
|[[Kisinja]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Enchanting Table | |Enchanting Table | ||
|Greenhill | |[[Greenhill]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| -1523 | | -1523 | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Supersmelter | | | ||
|Greenhill | |8 Furnaces Supersmelter | ||
|[[Greenhill]] | |||
|[[Kawa]] | |||
| | | | ||
| -1516 | | -1516 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8 Furnace Supersmelter | |||
|[[Wilatol]] | |||
|[[Kawa]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 94: | Line 119: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
!Custodian | |||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
!X | !X | ||
| Line 99: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Armoury | |Armoury | ||
|Greenhill | |[[Greenhill]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| -1539 | | -1539 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dye Shop | |Dye Shop | ||
|Greenhill | |[[Greenhill]] | ||
|[[Kawa]] | |||
| | | | ||
| -1545 | | -1545 | ||
| Line 111: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flower Shop | |Flower Shop | ||
|Greenhill | |[[Greenhill]] | ||
|[[Kawa]] | |||
| | | | ||
| -1431 | | -1431 | ||
| Line 117: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Magnolia Banner Company | |Magnolia Banner Company | ||
|Greenhill | |[[Greenhill]] | ||
|[[Kisinja]] | |||
| | | | ||
| -1530 | | -1530 | ||
| Line 123: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Magnolia Logging Company | |Magnolia Logging Company | ||
| | |[[Sugar Hill]] | ||
|[[Kisinja]] | |||
| | | | ||
| -1614 | | -1614 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prismarine Pavillion | |Prismarine Pavillion | ||
|Greenhill | |[[Greenhill]] | ||
|[[Kisinja]] | |||
| | | | ||
| -1398 | | -1398 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Poultry House | |Poultry House | ||
|Greenhill | |[[Greenhill]] | ||
|[[Kawa]] | |||
| | | | ||
| -1496 | | -1496 | ||
| Line 141: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rocket Shop | |Rocket Shop | ||
| | |[[Highbridge]] | ||
|[[Kawa]] | |||
| | | | ||
| -1464 | | -1464 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:44, 25 November 2025
Automatic Farms
| Type | Location | Custodian | Notes | X | Z |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prismarine Farm | Chicken Island Sea | Kisinja | -448 | -432 | |
| Honey Farm | Greenhill | -1542 | -19 | ||
| Kelp Farm | Greenhill | Kawa | -1497 | -38 | |
| Sugarcane Farm | Greenhill | -1458 | -4 | ||
| Gunpowder Farm | Southern Ocean | Kawa | -3845 | 3088 |
XP Farms
| Type | Location | Custodian | Notes | X | Z |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enderman Farm | End | ||||
| Skeleton Farm | Greenhill | -1438 | 29 |
Utilities
| Name | Type | Location | Custodian | Notes | X | Z |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fish Cooker 9000 | 64 Furnace Supersmelter | Chicken Island City | Kisinja | |||
| Enchanting Table | Greenhill | -1523 | 23 | |||
| 8 Furnaces Supersmelter | Greenhill | Kawa | -1516 | 13 | ||
| 8 Furnace Supersmelter | Wilatol | Kawa |
Public Item Stores
| Name | Location | Custodian | Notes | X | Z |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armoury | Greenhill | -1539 | 26 | ||
| Dye Shop | Greenhill | Kawa | -1545 | 10 | |
| Flower Shop | Greenhill | Kawa | -1431 | -40 | |
| Magnolia Banner Company | Greenhill | Kisinja | -1530 | -9 | |
| Magnolia Logging Company | Sugar Hill | Kisinja | -1614 | -58 | |
| Prismarine Pavillion | Greenhill | Kisinja | -1398 | -49 | |
| Poultry House | Greenhill | Kawa | -1496 | 29 | |
| Rocket Shop | Highbridge | Kawa | -1464 | 21 |